CIS 2015 raggruppamento A1 Gruppo 2 | ||||
Participants | Ranking | Cross table | Pairing | Rating report |
Teams Team composition Players sorted by team Players sorted by rating Players sorted by name | Teams Round Robin Team history Players | FIDE rating variation FIDE history card National rating variation National history card |
N | Bo. | Player | Team | T | Fed | ID FIDE | FRtg | ID Nat | NRtg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | CESCHIA Ivano | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Udinese | FM | UD | 800260 | 2263 | 103724 | 2263 |
2 | 2 | DELLA PIETRA Andrea | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Udinese | M | UD | 810223 | 2233 | 103735 | 2233 |
3 | 3 | PAGNUTTI Lorenzo | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Udinese | M | UD | 818399 | 1978 | 103725 | 1978 |
4 | 4 | PICCO Ruggero | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Udinese | CM | UD | 811149 | 1972 | 103728 | 1972 |
5 | 5 | FANTINI Marco | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Udinese | CM | UD | 817376 | 1934 | 103733 | 1934 |
6 | 1 | VALSECCHI Alessio | A.S.D. B. Vergani Paese degli Scacchi Montebelluna | IM | TV | 818860 | 2435 | 101704 | 2435 |
7 | 2 | BASSO Pier Luigi | A.S.D. B. Vergani Paese degli Scacchi Montebelluna | FM | TV | 866970 | 2382 | 137880 | 2382 |
8 | 3 | MRDJA Milan | A.S.D. B. Vergani Paese degli Scacchi Montebelluna | IM | CRO | 14500337 | 2366 | 102209 | 2366 |
9 | 4 | ZAMENGO Fulvio | A.S.D. B. Vergani Paese degli Scacchi Montebelluna | M | VE | 852678 | 2208 | 118948 | 2208 |
10 | 5 | LOIACONO Antonio | A.S.D. B. Vergani Paese degli Scacchi Montebelluna | CM | TV | 895415 | 1936 | 151052 | 1936 |
11 | 6 | BALZAN Alessandro | A.S.D. B. Vergani Paese degli Scacchi Montebelluna | 1N | TV | 895199 | 1811 | 151873 | 1811 |
12 | 1 | VEZZOSI Paolo | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | IM | PR | 800341 | 2330 | 105144 | 2330 |
13 | 2 | SCALCIONE Michelangelo | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | FM | BO | 809390 | 2321 | 105467 | 2321 |
14 | 3 | IOTTI Pierluigi | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | FM | RE | 802603 | 2313 | 105105 | 2313 |
15 | 4 | FRANCHINI Gabriele | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | FM | MO | 806790 | 2144 | 101924 | 2144 |
16 | 5 | FRIGIERI Fabrizio | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | CM | MO | 811068 | 2187 | 101927 | 2187 |
17 | 6 | VINCENZI Marco | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | CM | MO | 814679 | 2089 | 101925 | 2089 |
18 | 7 | FARACHI Francesco | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | CM | VA | 803960 | 2126 | 106249 | 2126 |
19 | 8 | DI TRAPANI Davide | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | CM | MO | 829552 | 2148 | 117736 | 2148 |
20 | 9 | PAOLI Walter | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | CM | MO | 808237 | 2039 | 100203 | 2039 |
21 | 10 | CHIARION Elisa | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | CM | MO | 828653 | 1946 | 119498 | 1946 |
22 | 11 | BENINCASA Marco | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | CM | MO | 809721 | 1970 | 101883 | 1970 |
23 | 12 | MARINELLI Gian Marco | Club 64 A.S.D. Modena 2 | CM | MO | 812277 | 1940 | 103200 | 1940 |
24 | 1 | SANTOLINI Luigi | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | M | VE | 801151 | 2148 | 145833 | 2148 |
25 | 2 | SGARAVATTI Francesco | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | M | PN | 812820 | 2212 | 103234 | 2212 |
26 | 3 | BONFA' Ileano | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | FM | TN | 800570 | 2149 | 141589 | 2149 |
27 | 4 | ROSINO Antonio | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | FM | VE | 800376 | 2166 | 103084 | 2166 |
28 | 5 | PASTRES Roberto | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | M | VE | 801283 | 2131 | 103081 | 2131 |
29 | 6 | BIANCHI Andrea | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | CM | BO | 807370 | 2137 | 103065 | 2137 |
30 | 7 | REDO Giorgio | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | CM | VE | 814512 | 2036 | 103083 | 2036 |
31 | 8 | MILAZZO Mario | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | CM | PN | 828777 | 2032 | 128875 | 2032 |
32 | 9 | DORIGO Tommaso | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | CM | VE | 897833 | 2013 | 110698 | 2013 |
33 | 10 | BERTAGLIA Luca | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | CM | VE | 815578 | 2066 | 107522 | 2066 |
34 | 11 | MACCAPAN Fabio | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | CM | TV | 828009 | 1999 | 100827 | 1999 |
35 | 12 | MARSON Luca | A.D. Circolo Scacchistico E. Canal A | 1N | VE | 818577 | 1898 | 103078 | 1898 |
36 | 1 | MENONI Vincenzo | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Ippogrifo | M | PR | 804576 | 2254 | 105143 | 2254 |
37 | 2 | TURCI Stefano | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Ippogrifo | M | RE | 801224 | 2238 | 105140 | 2238 |
38 | 3 | PELAGATTI Alessandro | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Ippogrifo | M | PR | 819859 | 2181 | 108175 | 2181 |
39 | 4 | SCIORTINO Massimo | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Ippogrifo | FM | PT | 807060 | 2150 | 106011 | 2150 |
40 | 5 | GEROLA Fausto | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Ippogrifo | CM | MN | 845175 | 2149 | 134612 | 2149 |
41 | 6 | Tsalughelashvili Lile | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Ippogrifo | WFM | GEO | 13601164 | 2091 | 150124 | 2091 |
42 | 7 | VILLA Flavio | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Ippogrifo | CM | RE | 810312 | 2142 | 105104 | 2142 |
43 | 8 | MONTOLI Marco | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Ippogrifo | CM | MI | 882933 | 2002 | 151249 | 2002 |
44 | 9 | SLAMNIK Naser | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Ippogrifo | 1N | RE | 839884 | 1900 | 105124 | 1900 |
45 | 10 | Codazzi Germano Maria | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Ippogrifo | NC | RE | 0 | 0 | 164024 | 1440 |
46 | 11 | CODAZZI Gabriele | A.S.D. Circolo Scacchistico Ippogrifo | 2N | RE | 2803424 | 1798 | 154661 | 1798 |
47 | 1 | MONCHER Stefano | A.D. Unione Scacchistica Trentina | M | TN | 806021 | 2211 | 101269 | 2211 |
48 | 2 | DAPPIANO Andrea | A.D. Unione Scacchistica Trentina | M | VE | 832502 | 2255 | 118293 | 2255 |
49 | 3 | CORATELLA Giuseppe | A.D. Unione Scacchistica Trentina | M | VR | 808504 | 2221 | 105647 | 2221 |
50 | 4 | PANGRAZZI Marco | A.D. Unione Scacchistica Trentina | M | TN | 800899 | 2237 | 101272 | 2237 |
51 | 5 | LA MANNA Andrea | A.D. Unione Scacchistica Trentina | M | TN | 825506 | 2193 | 101265 | 2193 |
52 | 6 | BILLIO Atto | A.D. Unione Scacchistica Trentina | M | BZ | 868876 | 2058 | 101527 | 2058 |
53 | 7 | MOSNA Stefano | A.D. Unione Scacchistica Trentina | CM | TN | 802760 | 2149 | 101271 | 2149 |
54 | 8 | GIANCOTTI Eraldo | A.D. Unione Scacchistica Trentina | CM | TN | 814334 | 2100 | 101263 | 2100 |
55 | 9 | DE NISI Roberta | A.D. Unione Scacchistica Trentina | 1N | TN | 821411 | 1885 | 101857 | 1885 |
56 | 10 | APUZZO Stefano | A.D. Unione Scacchistica Trentina | 1N | TN | 843830 | 1893 | 106186 | 1893 |